Cleveland L Adams

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (02/25/2009) ?
Nearby Offenders
Kevin William Wehlau
Kevin William Wehlau
14543 SKYLINE DR, DADE CITY, FL 33523
Cleveland L Adams
David Lewis Hamlett
David Lewis Hamlett
4283 County Road 218 Ste 118, Middleburg, FL 32068

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 07/28/1971
Sex : Male
Height : 5.05
Weight : 160
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT/ WPN. OR FORCE; F.S. 794.011(3) (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 1998-12-04
Statute : 794.011(3)
Jurisdiction & State : Palm Beach, FL
Court Case Number : 9706975

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Cleveland Lenard Adams
KOJACK Adams
KOJAK Adams
CLEM ADAMS
JAMES ADAMS
Gaines Johnny
Clevelamd Adams
Clevelamd L Adams
Cleveland Laron Adams
Julia E Slack
Johnney Gaines
Cleveland Levon Adams
Cleveland Lernard Adams
Cleveland Louan Adams
Cleveland L Adam
Cleveland Lavon Adams
Cleveland Adams
Nearby Offenders
Kevin William Wehlau
Kevin William Wehlau
14543 SKYLINE DR, DADE CITY, FL 33523
Cleveland L Adams
David Lewis Hamlett
David Lewis Hamlett
4283 County Road 218 Ste 118, Middleburg, FL 32068

Currently Cleveland L Adams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Cleveland L Adams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Cleveland L Adams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.