Alex Javier Almengor

Show Map
Show Image
7010 NW 186th St Apt 420, Hialeah, FL 33015
Address Date : (05/23/2014) ?
Nearby Offenders
Jorge Luis Suarez
Jorge Luis Suarez
117 Point Pleasant Dr Apt 3, Key Largo, FL 33037
Alex Javier Almengor
Leighan Joselin Reele
Leighan Joselin Reele
1199 KEENE RD, DUNEDIN, FL 34698

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 05/18/1974

Sex : Male

Height : 5.08

Weight : 165

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Black

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 1998-09-29

Jurisdiction & State : Miami-Dade, FL

Court Case Number : 9818826


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Alex J Almengor
Javier Almengor
Alex Almengor

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : NISSAN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 1985
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 2004
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : AH8Q

Nearby Offenders
Jorge Luis Suarez
Jorge Luis Suarez
117 Point Pleasant Dr Apt 3, Key Largo, FL 33037
Alex Javier Almengor
Leighan Joselin Reele
Leighan Joselin Reele
1199 KEENE RD, DUNEDIN, FL 34698

Currently Alex Javier Almengor could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alex Javier Almengor's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alex Javier Almengor is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.