John A Adams

Show Map
Show Image
1370 NW 100TH TER, MIAMI, FL 33147
Address Date : (07/31/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Charles Edward Henry II
Charles Edward Henry II
167 WHITCOMB DR, GENEVA, FL 32732
John A Adams

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 01/23/1958
Sex : Male
Height : 5.06
Weight : 200
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT/INJ NOT LIKELY; F.S. 794.011(5) (PRINCIPAL IN ATTEMPT)
Adjudication Date : 1995-03-21
Statute : 794.011(5)
Jurisdiction & State : Miami-Dade, FL
Court Case Number : 9219630

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

John Anthony Adams
John Adams

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : LEXUS
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 2010
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : ESYG56

Vehicle Make : CHRYSLER
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 2008
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : ATLS48

Vehicle Make : CADILLAC
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BROWN
Vehicle Year : 1985
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Charles Edward Henry II
Charles Edward Henry II
167 WHITCOMB DR, GENEVA, FL 32732
John A Adams

Currently John A Adams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that John A Adams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, John A Adams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.