Alton Alonzo Adams

Show Map
Show Image
8105 Tarling Ave Apt 19, Jacksonville, FL 32219
Address Date : (11/15/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Nathaniel Woods Jr
Nathaniel Woods Jr
TRANSIENT, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL 0
Alton Alonzo Adams
Prince Henry Boyd
Prince Henry Boyd
525 Nw 13th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/20/1963
Sex : Male
Height : 6.01
Weight : 200
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD ASLT/SEX BAT VCTM<16; F.S. 800.04(3) (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 1998-08-10
Statute : 800.04(3)
Jurisdiction & State : Duval, FL
Court Case Number : 9709272

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Alton A Adams
Alton Adams

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GREEN
Vehicle Year : 1993
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : IVHF53

Vehicle Make : BUICK
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1972
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : BUICK
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1978
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : Not Available
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1978
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : IBDK69

Vehicle Make : CHEROKEE INDUSTRIES INC
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1997
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : HL638P

Vehicle Make : PLYMOUTH
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1966
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Nathaniel Woods Jr
Nathaniel Woods Jr
TRANSIENT, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL 0
Alton Alonzo Adams
Prince Henry Boyd
Prince Henry Boyd
525 Nw 13th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

Currently Alton Alonzo Adams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alton Alonzo Adams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alton Alonzo Adams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.