Levon Juan Allen

Show Map
Show Image
TRANSIENT, WEST PALM BEACH, FL 33407
Address Date : (06/10/2015) ?
Nearby Offenders
Walter Wayne Smith
Walter Wayne Smith
Transient, Hudson, FL 34668
Levon Juan Allen
Donald Cecil Simms
Donald Cecil Simms
, MIAMI, FL 33142

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/08/1968

Sex : Male

Height : 5.10

Weight : 148

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD ASLT/SEX BAT VCTM<16; F.S. 800.04(3) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 1999-06-10

Jurisdiction & State : Palm Beach, FL

Court Case Number : 9805157


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Levon Allen
LEVON JUAN ALLEN SR
LEVINE ALLEN
LEVINE J ALLEN
Levon Alen

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : HOMEMADE
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 2010
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : 481PIL

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1994
Vehicle Body : VAN
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : DODGE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 1993
Vehicle Body : STATION WAGON
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Walter Wayne Smith
Walter Wayne Smith
Transient, Hudson, FL 34668
Levon Juan Allen
Donald Cecil Simms
Donald Cecil Simms
, MIAMI, FL 33142

Currently Levon Juan Allen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Levon Juan Allen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Levon Juan Allen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.