Juan Ernesto Aguila

, FL
Address Date : (01/01/1970) ?
Nearby Offenders
Eduardo Garcia Barbon
Eduardo Garcia Barbon
Transient, Miami, FL 33147
Juan Ernesto Aguila
Christopher James Thompson
Christopher James Thompson
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/03/1970

Sex : Male

Height : 5.09

Weight : 150

Race : White

Hair : Black

Eyes : Hazel

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 1998-06-12

Jurisdiction & State : Miami-Dade, FL

Court Case Number : 9810011


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Juan Ernesto Aguilla
LUIS MARTIN
JUAN AQUILLA
JUAN AGUILA
JUAN AGUILAR
JUAN E AQUILLA
Juan Ernesto Aquilla
Juan E Aguila
Nearby Offenders
Eduardo Garcia Barbon
Eduardo Garcia Barbon
Transient, Miami, FL 33147
Juan Ernesto Aguila
Christopher James Thompson
Christopher James Thompson
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Juan Ernesto Aguila could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Juan Ernesto Aguila's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Juan Ernesto Aguila is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.