Gwendolyn Denise Alford

Show Map
Show Image
907 S 27th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
Address Date : (01/10/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
William Michael Harris
William Michael Harris
TRANSIENT, MIAMI, FL 33147
Gwendolyn Denise Alford
Veniel Verdela
Veniel Verdela
Transient, MIAMI, FL 33101

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 04/30/1969
Sex : Female
Height : 5.06
Weight : 248
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Middle Chest-1

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL IN ATTEMPT)
Adjudication Date : 1998-05-26
Statute : 800.04
Jurisdiction & State : St Lucie, FL
Court Case Number : 9703297

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Gwendolyn Alford
Nearby Offenders
William Michael Harris
William Michael Harris
TRANSIENT, MIAMI, FL 33147
Gwendolyn Denise Alford
Veniel Verdela
Veniel Verdela
Transient, MIAMI, FL 33101

Currently Gwendolyn Denise Alford could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Gwendolyn Denise Alford's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Gwendolyn Denise Alford is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.