Luis Guillermo Alicea

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (01/26/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
David A Shepherd
David A Shepherd
317 Woodlawn Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32204
Luis Guillermo Alicea
George Teris
George Teris
220 SIERRA DR, MIAMI, FL 33179

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/24/1972

Sex : Male

Height : 5.06

Weight : 217

Race : White

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Left Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Right Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Neck-1
  • Tattoo-Back-1
  • Tattoo-Stomach-1
  • Tattoo-Right Hand-1

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 1999-12-06

Jurisdiction & State : Duval, FL

Court Case Number : 9711197


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Louis Alicea
LUIS G ALICEA SANTIAGO JR
LUIS G SANTIAGO JR
LUIS ALICEA SANTIAGO
LOUIS GUILLERMO ALICEA JR
LUIS G ALICEA JR
Luis G Alicea
Louis G Alicea
Louis Guillermo Alicea
Nearby Offenders
David A Shepherd
David A Shepherd
317 Woodlawn Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32204
Luis Guillermo Alicea
George Teris
George Teris
220 SIERRA DR, MIAMI, FL 33179

Currently Luis Guillermo Alicea could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Luis Guillermo Alicea's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Luis Guillermo Alicea is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.