Nicholas Jerome Allen

, Milton, FL 32570
Address Date : (08/31/2012) ?
Nearby Offenders
Willie D Sherman
Willie D Sherman
8113 PLANTATION DR, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Nicholas Jerome Allen
Jefferson James Rupp
Jefferson James Rupp
11844 RIDGE RD, LARGO, FL 33778

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Deceased

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/08/1978

Sex : Male

Height : 5.11

Weight : 250

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Back-1
  • Tattoo-Left Chest-1

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 1999-12-22

Jurisdiction & State : Santa Rosa, FL

Court Case Number : 9800079


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Nicholas Allen
Nicholas J Allen

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CADILLAC
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1997
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BURGUNDY / MAROON
Vehicle Year : 1987
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : SATURN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 2003
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : TOYOTA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 2006
Vehicle Body : VAN
Tag Number : WX440

Nearby Offenders
Willie D Sherman
Willie D Sherman
8113 PLANTATION DR, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Nicholas Jerome Allen
Jefferson James Rupp
Jefferson James Rupp
11844 RIDGE RD, LARGO, FL 33778

Currently Nicholas Jerome Allen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Nicholas Jerome Allen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Nicholas Jerome Allen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.