Pius Chukwunwike Akam

, FL
Address Date : (01/01/1970) ?
Nearby Offenders
Scott Williams
Scott Williams
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Pius Chukwunwike Akam
Willie James Powell
Willie James Powell
43 Samuel St, Orlando, FL 32810

Important Offender Data

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/01/1966
Sex : Male
Height : 5.06
Weight : 175
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2) (PRINCIPAL IN ATTEMPT)
Adjudication Date : 1998-03-19
Statute : 794.011(2)
Jurisdiction & State : Miami-Dade, FL
Court Case Number : 9723966

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Pius Akam
Nearby Offenders
Scott Williams
Scott Williams
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Pius Chukwunwike Akam
Willie James Powell
Willie James Powell
43 Samuel St, Orlando, FL 32810

Currently Pius Chukwunwike Akam could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Pius Chukwunwike Akam's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Pius Chukwunwike Akam is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.