Johnny L Albritton

Show Map
Show Image
7699 W Gum St, Crystal River, FL 34428
Address Date : (07/27/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Nicholas Labonte
Nicholas Labonte
20204 NW 27th Cir, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
Johnny L Albritton

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/06/1973

Sex : Male

Height : 6.01

Weight : 180

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-4
  • Scar-Face-1
  • Tattoo-Right Chest-2
  • Tattoo-Left Hand-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Neck-1
  • Tattoo-Back-2
  • Tattoo-Stomach-2
  • Tattoo-Right Hand-1
  • Tattoo-Left Chest-1

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL IN ATTEMPT)

Adjudication Date : 2001-05-09

Jurisdiction & State : Pasco, FL

Court Case Number : 9703608


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Johnny Lamar Albritton
John Albritton
J Albritton
JOHNNY L ALBRITTON JR
JOHNNY ALBRITTON JR
Johnny Lamar Albritton Jr
Johnny Albritton

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE, DARK
Vehicle Year : 1985
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : FM668K

Nearby Offenders
Nicholas Labonte
Nicholas Labonte
20204 NW 27th Cir, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
Johnny L Albritton

Currently Johnny L Albritton could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Johnny L Albritton's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Johnny L Albritton is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.