Michael Allen Akers

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (10/10/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Zackual Wayne Clemmons
Zackual Wayne Clemmons
2475 Cedar St, Westville, FL 32464
Michael Allen Akers
Cedric Bernard Griffin
Cedric Bernard Griffin
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/28/1979

Sex : Male

Height : 5.04

Weight : 147

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Hazel

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Right Chest-1
  • Tattoo-Left Hand-1
  • Tattoo-Right Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-3
  • Tattoo-Back-2
  • Tattoo-Neck-1
  • Tattoo-Left Chest-3
  • Tattoo-Right Hand-1

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 1998-04-03

Jurisdiction & State : Volusia, FL

Court Case Number : 97-0340


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Michael Akers
MICHAEL ALLEN ALCERS
MIKE AKERS
MIKE AKERS Akers
Michael A Akers
Allen Akers Michael
Allen Alcers Michael
A Akers Michael

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1985
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1991
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Zackual Wayne Clemmons
Zackual Wayne Clemmons
2475 Cedar St, Westville, FL 32464
Michael Allen Akers
Cedric Bernard Griffin
Cedric Bernard Griffin
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Michael Allen Akers could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Michael Allen Akers's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Michael Allen Akers is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.