Abdelmalek M Abdallah

, BOYNTON BEACH, FL 33426
Address Date : (06/05/2013) ?
Nearby Offenders
John Stephen Zielke
John Stephen Zielke
141 Potomac Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
Abdelmalek M Abdallah
Phrow Donnell Blackwell
Phrow Donnell Blackwell
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Deceased

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/18/1926

Sex : Male

Height : 5.09

Weight : 170

Race : White

Hair : Grey

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 1998-04-28

Jurisdiction & State : Palm Beach, FL

Court Case Number : 9704238


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Abdelmalek Abdallah

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : BUICK
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : TAN
Vehicle Year : 1999
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : HYUNDAI
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 2002
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : CCG2837

Vehicle Make : HYUNDAI
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BROWN
Vehicle Year : 2015
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : M343EF

Nearby Offenders
John Stephen Zielke
John Stephen Zielke
141 Potomac Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
Abdelmalek M Abdallah
Phrow Donnell Blackwell
Phrow Donnell Blackwell
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Abdelmalek M Abdallah could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abdelmalek M Abdallah's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abdelmalek M Abdallah is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.