Aaron Cooper Jr

Show Map
Show Image
2818 Oleander Rd Lot 9, Jacksonville, FL 32233
Address Date : (07/22/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
Lon Erik Holmberg-dutary
Lon Erik Holmberg-dutary
7103 MINTWOOD CT, TAMPA, FL 33615
Aaron Cooper Jr
Richard Dewayne Blevins Sr
Richard Dewayne Blevins Sr
14142 Sydney Rd, Dover, FL 33527

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/26/1942

Sex : Male

Height : 5.09

Weight : 165

Race : White

Hair : Grey

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-3
  • Tattoo-Left Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Right Leg-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BATT/COERCE CHILD BY ADULT; F.S. 794.011(2)(b) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 1990-07-17

Jurisdiction & State : Duval, FL

Court Case Number : 9008042


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Aaron Jr Cooper
AARON SR COOPER
AARON JOSEPH COOPER JR
AARON J COOPER
Aaron Cooper

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : DODGE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1986
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1984
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BEIGE
Vehicle Year : 1987
Vehicle Body : VAN
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1992
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : B125EX

Nearby Offenders
Lon Erik Holmberg-dutary
Lon Erik Holmberg-dutary
7103 MINTWOOD CT, TAMPA, FL 33615
Aaron Cooper Jr
Richard Dewayne Blevins Sr
Richard Dewayne Blevins Sr
14142 Sydney Rd, Dover, FL 33527

Currently Aaron Cooper Jr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Cooper Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Cooper Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.