Jessie Allen

DEPARTMENT OF CHILDREN AND FAMILIES CONFINEMENT, UNKNOWN, FL
Address Date : (04/11/2013) ?
Nearby Offenders
Manuel Juan Cueto
Manuel Juan Cueto
DEPARTMENT OF CHILDREN AND FAMILIES CONFINEMENT, UNKNOWN, FL 0
Jessie Allen
William Walker
William Walker
109 Citizen St, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Civil Commitment

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/04/1964

Sex : Male

Height : 6.02

Weight : 210

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2) (PRINCIPAL IN ATTEMPT)

Adjudication Date : 1995-09-07

Jurisdiction & State : Sarasota, FL

Court Case Number : 9403211


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Littleman Allen
Little Man Allen
Jessie Alan Allen
Jesse Allen Jr
Nearby Offenders
Manuel Juan Cueto
Manuel Juan Cueto
DEPARTMENT OF CHILDREN AND FAMILIES CONFINEMENT, UNKNOWN, FL 0
Jessie Allen
William Walker
William Walker
109 Citizen St, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

Currently Jessie Allen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Jessie Allen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jessie Allen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.