Edward Franklin Alexander

, Ocala, FL 34476
Address Date : (02/19/2014) ?
Nearby Offenders
Alexander Glenn Lee
Alexander Glenn Lee
506 Dekle Rd Pump, Lake Wales, FL 33898
Edward Franklin Alexander
William Phillip Pulliam
William Phillip Pulliam
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Deceased

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 04/15/1935

Sex : Male

Height : 5.10

Weight : 205

Race : White

Hair : Grey

Eyes : Hazel

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BATT/COERCE CHILD BY ADULT; F.S. 794.011(8)(b) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 1996-10-03

Jurisdiction & State : Marion, FL

Court Case Number : 9401591


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Edward F Alexander
Edward Alexander

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : OLDSMOBILE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1990
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : OLDSMOBILE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GOLD
Vehicle Year : 1986
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Alexander Glenn Lee
Alexander Glenn Lee
506 Dekle Rd Pump, Lake Wales, FL 33898
Edward Franklin Alexander
William Phillip Pulliam
William Phillip Pulliam
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Edward Franklin Alexander could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Edward Franklin Alexander's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Edward Franklin Alexander is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.