James Andra Alderman

Show Map
Show Image
201 W North Bay St, Tampa, FL 33603
Address Date : (08/02/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
Jose Rivero
Jose Rivero
TRANSIENT, MIAMI, FL 33142
James Andra Alderman
Neorge Manuel Mesa-baiber
Neorge Manuel Mesa-baiber
ICE CUSTODY, UNKNOWN, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/30/1967

Sex : Male

Height : 5.10

Weight : 200

Race : Black

Hair : Unknown/bald

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Shoulder-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Scar-Right Hand-2
  • Tattoo-Back-1
  • Tattoo-Stomach-1
  • Tattoo-Left Shoulder-1

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04

Adjudication Date : 1998-03-11

Jurisdiction & State : Pinellas, FL

Court Case Number : 9700929


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

James A Alderman
JAMES ANDRA ALDERMAN SR
JAY ALDERMAN
JAMES ANDRE ALDERMAN SR
James Andre Alderman
James Alderman

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GREEN
Vehicle Year : 1998
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : 3880JQ

Nearby Offenders
Jose Rivero
Jose Rivero
TRANSIENT, MIAMI, FL 33142
James Andra Alderman
Neorge Manuel Mesa-baiber
Neorge Manuel Mesa-baiber
ICE CUSTODY, UNKNOWN, FL 0

Currently James Andra Alderman could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that James Andra Alderman's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, James Andra Alderman is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.