Eric Adamson

Show Map
Show Image
1321 NW 13th St, Miami, FL 33125
Address Date : (10/30/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Michel Scott Rhodes
Michel Scott Rhodes
1050 GREEN ACRES CIR N, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32119
Eric Adamson
Christopher Jay Moore
Christopher Jay Moore
111 WALKER CT, Satsuma, FL 32189

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 05/04/1979
Sex : Male
Height : 5.10
Weight : 155
Race : White
Hair : Blond
Eyes : Blue
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Back-1

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 1999-01-15
Statute : 800.04
Jurisdiction & State : Miami-Dade, FL
Court Case Number : 9708076

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

ERIC L ADAMSON
ERIC LEE ADAMSON
Nearby Offenders
Michel Scott Rhodes
Michel Scott Rhodes
1050 GREEN ACRES CIR N, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32119
Eric Adamson
Christopher Jay Moore
Christopher Jay Moore
111 WALKER CT, Satsuma, FL 32189

Currently Eric Adamson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Eric Adamson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Eric Adamson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.