Donald Roscoe Adams

, Stuart, FL 34997
Address Date : (08/16/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
Shannon Cornelius Williams
Shannon Cornelius Williams
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Donald Roscoe Adams
Allan M Zollman
Allan M Zollman
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Deceased
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/26/1942
Sex : Male
Height : 5.11
Weight : 240
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Blue

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL IN ATTEMPT)
Adjudication Date : 1998-02-26
Statute : 800.04
Jurisdiction & State : Palm Beach, FL
Court Case Number : 9710123

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Donald Adams
Donald R Adams
Donnie Adams

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CADILLAC
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 1982
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : E81LQP

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1992
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : E82LQP

Vehicle Make : LINCOLN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1987
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 1988
Vehicle Body : STATION WAGON
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Shannon Cornelius Williams
Shannon Cornelius Williams
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Donald Roscoe Adams
Allan M Zollman
Allan M Zollman
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Donald Roscoe Adams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Donald Roscoe Adams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Donald Roscoe Adams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.