Antonio Ballagas Alarcon

Show Map
Show Image
Transient, Miami, FL 33142
Address Date : (11/28/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
David Michaele Rothman
David Michaele Rothman
10828 Media St, Jacksonville, FL 32219
Antonio Ballagas Alarcon
Lewis Anderson Dunklin
Lewis Anderson Dunklin
6950 DA LISA RD, MILTON, FL 32583

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 05/28/1970

Sex : Male

Height : 5.05

Weight : 174

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Mole-Face-1
  • Tattoo-Right Chest-1
  • Tattoo-Left Chest-1

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 1998-02-24

Jurisdiction & State : Miami-Dade, FL

Court Case Number : 9704715


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

ANTONIO ALARCON BALLAGAS
ANTONIO BALALGOS ALARCON
ANTONIO BALLAGAS-ALARRON
ANTONIO D BALLAGAS-ALARCON
Antonio Ballagas-alarcon
Antonio Ballagas Allarcon
Antonio Dejesus Ballagas
Antonio Jesus Ballagas
Antonio B Alarcon
Antonio Alarcon

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 2006
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : EXNJ52

Vehicle Make : DODGE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 2006
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : GCSV91

Vehicle Make : HONDA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1992
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : HONDA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 1998
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : 104KRT

Nearby Offenders
David Michaele Rothman
David Michaele Rothman
10828 Media St, Jacksonville, FL 32219
Antonio Ballagas Alarcon
Lewis Anderson Dunklin
Lewis Anderson Dunklin
6950 DA LISA RD, MILTON, FL 32583

Currently Antonio Ballagas Alarcon could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Antonio Ballagas Alarcon's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Antonio Ballagas Alarcon is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.