Kenneth Lamar Adams

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (09/10/2007) ?
Nearby Offenders
James Christopher Chavez
James Christopher Chavez
506 S 50th St Lot 16, Tampa, FL 33619
Kenneth Lamar Adams
Son Thanh Tran
Son Thanh Tran
426 Fieldstream North Blvd, Orlando, FL 32825

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/17/1972

Sex : Male

Height : 5.07

Weight : 143

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Right Leg-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2) (PRINCIPAL IN ATTEMPT)

Adjudication Date : 1997-10-20

Jurisdiction & State : Marion, FL

Court Case Number : 9601374


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Kenneth L Adams
Kenneth Adams
Nearby Offenders
James Christopher Chavez
James Christopher Chavez
506 S 50th St Lot 16, Tampa, FL 33619
Kenneth Lamar Adams
Son Thanh Tran
Son Thanh Tran
426 Fieldstream North Blvd, Orlando, FL 32825

Currently Kenneth Lamar Adams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Kenneth Lamar Adams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Kenneth Lamar Adams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.