Barry Lee Alexander

Show Map
Show Image
11684 SE Highway 464, Ocklawaha, FL 32179
Address Date : (06/26/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Scott Vincent Alicea
Scott Vincent Alicea
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Barry Lee Alexander
Luis Enrique Diaz
Luis Enrique Diaz
Last Reported Address - Out of State, Un, XX 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/10/1959
Sex : Male
Height : 6.01
Weight : 195
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Blue
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Left Hand-1
  • Scar-Right Hand-2

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX PRED FAIL TO REGISTER; F.S. 775.21(10)(a)
Adjudication Date : 2012-02-24
Jurisdiction & State : Polk, FL
Court Case Number : 1108117

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Barry L Alexander
BERRY ALEXANDER
Barry Alexander

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : DODGE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1976
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : DODGE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1981
Vehicle Body : STATION WAGON
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : DODGE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1981
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : PONTIAC
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE, DARK
Vehicle Year : 1979
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : SFJ77S

Nearby Offenders
Scott Vincent Alicea
Scott Vincent Alicea
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Barry Lee Alexander
Luis Enrique Diaz
Luis Enrique Diaz
Last Reported Address - Out of State, Un, XX 0

Currently Barry Lee Alexander could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Barry Lee Alexander's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Barry Lee Alexander is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.