Aaron Benjamin Knight

Show Map
Show Image
200 Cook St Apt 101, Brandon, FL 33511
Address Date : (01/15/2015) ?
Nearby Offenders
Joshua Catlett
Joshua Catlett
11390 NE 101st Ter, Archer, FL 32618
Aaron Benjamin Knight
Hamlet Gonzalez
Hamlet Gonzalez
2050 SW 122nd Ave Apt 21, Miami, FL 33175

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 04/09/1973

Sex : Male

Height : 6.03

Weight : 169

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BATT/COERCE CHILD BY ADULT; F.S. 794.011(2)(b) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 1997-12-19

Jurisdiction & State : Polk, FL

Court Case Number : 9702774


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Aaron Knight
Aaron B Knight

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1999
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Y74LME

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 2006
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : 168WPH

Vehicle Make : HYUNDAI
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 1989
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Joshua Catlett
Joshua Catlett
11390 NE 101st Ter, Archer, FL 32618
Aaron Benjamin Knight
Hamlet Gonzalez
Hamlet Gonzalez
2050 SW 122nd Ave Apt 21, Miami, FL 33175

Currently Aaron Benjamin Knight could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Benjamin Knight's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Benjamin Knight is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.