Reginald Alexander

DEPARTMENT OF CHILDREN AND FAMILIES CONFINEMENT, UNKNOWN, FL
Address Date : (04/16/2009) ?
Nearby Offenders
Jose Antonio Diaz
Jose Antonio Diaz
2791 SW 34th Ave, Miami, FL 33133
Reginald Alexander
Raymond Alexander Morgan Jr
Raymond Alexander Morgan Jr
5243 APPLETON AVE, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32210

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Civil Commitment

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/24/1964

Sex : Male

Height : 5.03

Weight : 167

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2) (PRINCIPAL IN ATTEMPT)

Adjudication Date : 1997-10-28

Jurisdiction & State : Putnam, FL

Court Case Number : 9700463


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Reggie Alexander
Nearby Offenders
Jose Antonio Diaz
Jose Antonio Diaz
2791 SW 34th Ave, Miami, FL 33133
Reginald Alexander
Raymond Alexander Morgan Jr
Raymond Alexander Morgan Jr
5243 APPLETON AVE, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32210

Currently Reginald Alexander could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Reginald Alexander's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Reginald Alexander is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.