Andres Acosta

Show Map
Show Image
Last Reported Address - Out of State, Bay Shore, NY 11706
Address Date : (03/06/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Michael Johnson
Michael Johnson
3330 W Colonial Dr # 120, Orlando, FL 32808
Andres Acosta
Thomas James Rouse Jr
Thomas James Rouse Jr
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/21/1965

Sex : Male

Height : 5.09

Weight : 254

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Face-1
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Left Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-4
  • Tattoo-Right Leg-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT/INJ NOT LIKELY; F.S. 794.011(5)

Adjudication Date : 1994-03-07

Jurisdiction & State : Osceola, FL

Court Case Number : 9301169


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Andres Jr Acosta
Gary Page
Jerry Page
Gerry Moore
Garry Moore
Tony Anderson
Junior Acosta
Andres Acosta Jr
Andre Acosta
Nearby Offenders
Michael Johnson
Michael Johnson
3330 W Colonial Dr # 120, Orlando, FL 32808
Andres Acosta
Thomas James Rouse Jr
Thomas James Rouse Jr
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Andres Acosta could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Andres Acosta's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andres Acosta is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.