Geoffrey Paul Ahrens

Show Map
Show Image
815 KANAWHA ST, MELBOURNE, FL 32901
Address Date : (09/15/2014) ?
Nearby Offenders
Michael Kevin Lightburn
Michael Kevin Lightburn
244 WENONAH PL, WEST PALM BEACH, FL 33405
Geoffrey Paul Ahrens
Todd Lawerence James
Todd Lawerence James
8659 Vamo Rd, Sarasota, FL 34231

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/21/1953

Sex : Male

Height : 5.10

Weight : 190

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Hazel

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT/ WPN. OR FORCE; F.S. 794.011(3) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 1992-12-04

Jurisdiction & State : Hernando, FL

Court Case Number : 9200113


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Jeff Ahrens
Geoffrey Paul Ahrens P
Geoffrey Ahrens

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : SUZUKI
Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
Vehicle Color : GREEN
Vehicle Year : 1981
Vehicle Body : MOTORCYCLE
Tag Number : 29148Q

Vehicle Make : PETERSON
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1991
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : 213WZN

Vehicle Make : KAWASAKI
Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 2005
Vehicle Body : MOTORCYCLE
Tag Number : MBUB67

Vehicle Make : TRIUMP
Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 1969
Vehicle Body : MOTORCYCLE
Tag Number : 263QZ

Vehicle Make : TRIUMPH
Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 2003
Vehicle Body : MOTORCYCLE
Tag Number : 29186Q

Vehicle Make : HONDA
Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 1983
Vehicle Body : MOTORCYCLE
Tag Number : 7867RP

Nearby Offenders
Michael Kevin Lightburn
Michael Kevin Lightburn
244 WENONAH PL, WEST PALM BEACH, FL 33405
Geoffrey Paul Ahrens
Todd Lawerence James
Todd Lawerence James
8659 Vamo Rd, Sarasota, FL 34231

Currently Geoffrey Paul Ahrens could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Geoffrey Paul Ahrens's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Geoffrey Paul Ahrens is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.