Monroe John Adams II

Show Map
Show Image
TRANSIENT, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Address Date : (06/30/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Walter Alfonso Bryant IV
Walter Alfonso Bryant IV
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Monroe John Adams II
Patricia Terrell Colbert
Patricia Terrell Colbert
1014 BAYCREST DR, LAKELAND, FL 33805

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/12/1974

Sex : Male

Height : 5.11

Weight : 270

Race : White

Hair : Grey

Eyes : Hazel

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Foot-1

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2001-01-05

Jurisdiction & State : Broward, FL

Court Case Number : 9500262


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Monroe J Adams
Monroe Adams

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : HONDA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1984
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1993
Vehicle Body : VAN
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : SUZUKI
Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 2002
Vehicle Body : MOTORCYCLE
Tag Number : MCVE59

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1997
Vehicle Body : VAN
Tag Number : Y58PBA

Vehicle Make : CHINA GEELY GROUP., LTD
Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
Vehicle Color : YELLOW
Vehicle Year : 2002
Vehicle Body : MOPED
Tag Number : 97321E

Vehicle Make : DODGE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GREEN
Vehicle Year : 2000
Vehicle Body : STATION WAGON
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Walter Alfonso Bryant IV
Walter Alfonso Bryant IV
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Monroe John Adams II
Patricia Terrell Colbert
Patricia Terrell Colbert
1014 BAYCREST DR, LAKELAND, FL 33805

Currently Monroe John Adams II could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Monroe John Adams II's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Monroe John Adams II is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.