Quinton Dewauyn Alford

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (12/28/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Eulalio Perez
Eulalio Perez
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Quinton Dewauyn Alford
Louis Anthony Arce
Louis Anthony Arce
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/03/1991
Sex : Male
Height : 5.10
Weight : 181
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Shoulder-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Neck-1
  • Tattoo-Stomach-1
  • Tattoo-Left Shoulder-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Sexual Battery by Adult on Adult Victim/Injury not likely F.S. 794.011(5)(b)
Adjudication Date : 2017-12-06
Jurisdiction & State : Hillsborough, FL
Court Case Number : 1704316

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

QUINTON D ALFORD
QUINT ALFORD
SKOOBY ALFORD
QUINTON ALFORD
Nearby Offenders
Eulalio Perez
Eulalio Perez
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Quinton Dewauyn Alford
Louis Anthony Arce
Louis Anthony Arce
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Quinton Dewauyn Alford could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Quinton Dewauyn Alford's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Quinton Dewauyn Alford is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.