Howard Francis Jaentschke

Show Map
Show Image
Last Reported Address - Out of State, Williston, VT 05495
Address Date : (12/15/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Samuel Alexander Turner Jr
Samuel Alexander Turner Jr
500 E ADAMS ST, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32202
Howard Francis Jaentschke
Antonio Joel Olmeda
Antonio Joel Olmeda
2525 Evans Rd, Labelle, FL 33935

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/06/1959
Sex : Male
Height : 6.01
Weight : 230
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (LEWD-LASCIVI0US C0NDUCT)
Adjudication Date : 2014-11-13
Jurisdiction & State : Chittenden, VT
Court Case Number : 4992-12-11

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Howard F Jaentschke
Nearby Offenders
Samuel Alexander Turner Jr
Samuel Alexander Turner Jr
500 E ADAMS ST, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32202
Howard Francis Jaentschke
Antonio Joel Olmeda
Antonio Joel Olmeda
2525 Evans Rd, Labelle, FL 33935

Currently Howard Francis Jaentschke could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Howard Francis Jaentschke's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Howard Francis Jaentschke is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.