Maxwell Escabusa Acierda

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (12/14/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
German Daniel Varela
German Daniel Varela
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Maxwell Escabusa Acierda
Christopher Cody Steinmetz
Christopher Cody Steinmetz
389 NW QUINTEN ST, LAKE CITY, FL 32055

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 05/18/1987
Sex : Male
Height : 5.04
Weight : 138
Race : White
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Back-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Sexual Battery by Adult on Adult Victim/Injury not likely F.S. 794.011(5)(b) (PRINCIPAL IN ATTEMPT)
Adjudication Date : 2017-11-28
Statute : 794.011(5)(b)
Jurisdiction & State : Alachua, FL
Court Case Number : 1702100

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

MAXWELL E ACIERDA
MAXWELL ACIERDA
Nearby Offenders
German Daniel Varela
German Daniel Varela
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Maxwell Escabusa Acierda
Christopher Cody Steinmetz
Christopher Cody Steinmetz
389 NW QUINTEN ST, LAKE CITY, FL 32055

Currently Maxwell Escabusa Acierda could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Maxwell Escabusa Acierda's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Maxwell Escabusa Acierda is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.