Kevin Mark Alexander

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (12/05/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Gensy Nunez
Gensy Nunez
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Kevin Mark Alexander
Edward Agin Jr
Edward Agin Jr
860 CAMP RD, COCOA, FL 32927

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/23/1965
Sex : Male
Height : 5.09
Weight : 195
Race : White
Hair : Grey
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1

Offenses

Crime Description : USE COMPUTR SEX W/MINOR; F.S. 847.0135(2)
Adjudication Date : 2017-11-28
Jurisdiction & State : Orange, FL
Court Case Number : 1710197

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

KEVIN M ALEXANDER
Nearby Offenders
Gensy Nunez
Gensy Nunez
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Kevin Mark Alexander
Edward Agin Jr
Edward Agin Jr
860 CAMP RD, COCOA, FL 32927

Currently Kevin Mark Alexander could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Kevin Mark Alexander's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Kevin Mark Alexander is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.