James Joseph Amelio Jr

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (10/13/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
James L Lukasewski Jr
James L Lukasewski Jr
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
James Joseph Amelio Jr
Calandra Konise Pugh-brown
Calandra Konise Pugh-brown
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/30/1985

Sex : Male

Height : 5.06

Weight : 146

Race : White

Hair : Black

Eyes : Blue

Offenses

Crime Description : Sexual Battery by Adult on Adult Victim/Aggravating circumstances F.S. 794.011(4)(b)

Adjudication Date : 2017-09-29

Jurisdiction & State : Broward, FL

Court Case Number : 1510251


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

JAMES J AMELIO
JAMES AMELIO JR
JAMES JR AMELIO
Nearby Offenders
James L Lukasewski Jr
James L Lukasewski Jr
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
James Joseph Amelio Jr
Calandra Konise Pugh-brown
Calandra Konise Pugh-brown
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently James Joseph Amelio Jr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that James Joseph Amelio Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, James Joseph Amelio Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.