Francis J Ambach

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (09/26/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Dennis Hite Dick
Dennis Hite Dick
1709 W Henry Ave, Tampa, FL 33603
Francis J Ambach
Harry Lawrence Gordon
Harry Lawrence Gordon
426 Walnut Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32206

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/26/1959

Sex : Male

Height : 5.04

Weight : 163

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Blue

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Scar-Left Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Left Chest-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (ATT RAPE OR ATT SEX OFFENSE 1ST & 2ND DEG (2 COUNTS))

Adjudication Date : 2002-03-04

Jurisdiction & State : Guilford, NC

Court Case Number : Not Available


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

FRANCIS AMBACH
FRANCIS JOHN AMBACH
Nearby Offenders
Dennis Hite Dick
Dennis Hite Dick
1709 W Henry Ave, Tampa, FL 33603
Francis J Ambach
Harry Lawrence Gordon
Harry Lawrence Gordon
426 Walnut Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32206

Currently Francis J Ambach could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Francis J Ambach's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Francis J Ambach is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.