Joseph Scott Altmann

Show Map
Show Image
1301 Sw 10th Ave, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Address Date : (09/18/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Daryl Carlisle Stokley
Daryl Carlisle Stokley
521 W Bay St Rm 20, Jacksonville, FL 32202
Joseph Scott Altmann
Harry Valle
Harry Valle
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/20/1983
Sex : Male
Height : 5.07
Weight : 147
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Left Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Stomach-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT - THIRD DEGREE (Person Thirteen Through Fifteen))
Adjudication Date : 2002-11-20
Jurisdiction & State : Lenawee, MI
Court Case Number : 02-010079-FC

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

JOSEPH S ALTMANN
Nearby Offenders
Daryl Carlisle Stokley
Daryl Carlisle Stokley
521 W Bay St Rm 20, Jacksonville, FL 32202
Joseph Scott Altmann
Harry Valle
Harry Valle
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Joseph Scott Altmann could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Joseph Scott Altmann's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Joseph Scott Altmann is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.