Aaron Latrail Joseph Hoda

Show Map
Show Image
DEPARTMENT OF JUVENILE JUSTICE, INCARCERATED, FL
Address Date : (01/05/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Amett Jared Santiago
Amett Jared Santiago
1805 S Ridge Dr, Valrico, FL 33594
Aaron Latrail Joseph Hoda
Mark Anthony Lewis Jr
Mark Anthony Lewis Jr
1000 SW 62nd Blvd Apt 513, Gainesville, FL 32607

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Juvenile Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 07/26/2000

Sex : Male

Height : 5.05

Weight : 135

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Blue

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious molestation victim under 12 years old offender under 18 years old; F.S.800.04(5)(

Adjudication Date : 2017-09-01

Jurisdiction & State : Bay, FL

Court Case Number : 1700281


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Aaron Latrialjoseph Hoda
Aaron Hoda
Aaron Latrial Joseph Hoda
Nearby Offenders
Amett Jared Santiago
Amett Jared Santiago
1805 S Ridge Dr, Valrico, FL 33594
Aaron Latrail Joseph Hoda
Mark Anthony Lewis Jr
Mark Anthony Lewis Jr
1000 SW 62nd Blvd Apt 513, Gainesville, FL 32607

Currently Aaron Latrail Joseph Hoda could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Latrail Joseph Hoda's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Latrail Joseph Hoda is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.