Barry Aimable

Show Map
Show Image
7535 Pleasant Dr, Haines City, FL 33844
Address Date : (01/18/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Juan Jose Garza
Juan Jose Garza
Last Reported Address - Out of State, Edinburg, TX 78541
Barry Aimable
Miguel Angel Rivera
Miguel Angel Rivera
900 Friday Rd Rm 169, Cocoa, FL 32926

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 07/02/1971
Sex : Male
Height : 5.09
Weight : 185
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT/INJ NOT LIKELY; F.S. 794.011(5) (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 1997-11-05
Statute : 794.011(5)
Jurisdiction & State : Miami-Dade, FL
Court Case Number : 9709473

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Barry Mccully Aimable

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : JEEP
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GOLD
Vehicle Year : 1997
Vehicle Body : STATION WAGON
Tag Number : 3170QC

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BURGUNDY / MAROON
Vehicle Year : 2001
Vehicle Body : STATION WAGON
Tag Number : 976WJY

Nearby Offenders
Juan Jose Garza
Juan Jose Garza
Last Reported Address - Out of State, Edinburg, TX 78541
Barry Aimable
Miguel Angel Rivera
Miguel Angel Rivera
900 Friday Rd Rm 169, Cocoa, FL 32926

Currently Barry Aimable could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Barry Aimable's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Barry Aimable is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.