Marcus Ruben Acevedo

Show Map
Show Image
12150 S US Highway 41 Lot 7, Gibsonton, FL 33534
Address Date : (12/09/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Charolette Deanna Sapp
Charolette Deanna Sapp
5214 Keyser Mill Rd, Baker, FL 32531
Marcus Ruben Acevedo
Clevelynn Mark Reed
Clevelynn Mark Reed
2568 Conway Rd Apt 816, Orlando, FL 32812

Important Offender Data

Status : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/04/1995
Sex : Male
Height : 5.09
Weight : 160
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Chest-2

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious conduct victim under 16 years old by offender 18 years or older; F.S. 800.04(6)(b
Adjudication Date : 2017-08-16
Jurisdiction & State : Hillsborough, FL
Court Case Number : 1616244

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

MARCUS ACEVEDO

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : HONDA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 2006
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : IQWA85

Nearby Offenders
Charolette Deanna Sapp
Charolette Deanna Sapp
5214 Keyser Mill Rd, Baker, FL 32531
Marcus Ruben Acevedo
Clevelynn Mark Reed
Clevelynn Mark Reed
2568 Conway Rd Apt 816, Orlando, FL 32812

Currently Marcus Ruben Acevedo could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Marcus Ruben Acevedo's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Marcus Ruben Acevedo is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.