Lester Dernard Alston

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (08/29/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
David Duane Paxton
David Duane Paxton
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Lester Dernard Alston
Michael Joseph Hamlett
Michael Joseph Hamlett
2460 W State Road 84, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/21/1972
Sex : Male
Height : 5.04
Weight : 256
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-3
  • Scar-Face-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-3
  • Tattoo-Left Hand-1
  • Tattoo-Stomach-2
  • Tattoo-Right Hand-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious molestation victim 12-15 years old offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(c)(2)
Adjudication Date : 2017-08-08
Jurisdiction & State : Duval, FL
Court Case Number : 17002746

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

LESTER ALSTON
LESTER DENARD ALSTON
LESTER D ALSTON
PEE WEE ALSOTN
PEEWEE ALSON
LESTER DENNARD ALSTON
LESTER ALSON
PEEWEE ALSTON
LESTER BERNARD ALSTON
LESTER DENARD ALSOTN
Nearby Offenders
David Duane Paxton
David Duane Paxton
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Lester Dernard Alston
Michael Joseph Hamlett
Michael Joseph Hamlett
2460 W State Road 84, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312

Currently Lester Dernard Alston could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Lester Dernard Alston's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Lester Dernard Alston is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.