Marek Christopher Amann

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (07/18/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Derrick Delroy Sawyers
Derrick Delroy Sawyers
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Marek Christopher Amann
Jacob Eliseo Lopez Hernandez
Jacob Eliseo Lopez Hernandez
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/14/1982
Sex : Male
Height : 6.00
Weight : 200
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Neck-1
  • Tattoo-Back-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT/PHYS HELPLESS RESIST; F.S. 794.011(4)(a) (PRINCIPAL (4 COUNTS))
Adjudication Date : 2017-07-05
Statute : 794.011(4)(a)
Jurisdiction & State : Broward, FL
Court Case Number : 1513974

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

MAREK AMANN
MAREK CHRISTOPHE AMANN
MAREK C AMANN
Nearby Offenders
Derrick Delroy Sawyers
Derrick Delroy Sawyers
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Marek Christopher Amann
Jacob Eliseo Lopez Hernandez
Jacob Eliseo Lopez Hernandez
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Marek Christopher Amann could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Marek Christopher Amann's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Marek Christopher Amann is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.