Hector Manuel Alejandro Merced

Show Map
Show Image
1225 Nw 25th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33993
Address Date : (01/30/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Christina Marie Terry
Christina Marie Terry
5751 Se 194th St, Inglis, FL 34449
Hector Manuel Alejandro Merced
Verdean Thoraino Salmon
Verdean Thoraino Salmon
2320 SW 21st St, Cape Coral, FL 33991

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 05/29/1962
Sex : Male
Height : 5.07
Weight : 170
Race : White
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Chest-1
  • Tattoo-Left Hand-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Back-1
  • Tattoo-Left Chest-2

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (Sexual Abuse 1st Degree: Contact by Forcible (2 Counts))
Adjudication Date : 2000-01-27
Jurisdiction & State : Suffolk, NY
Court Case Number : Not Available

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Hector Alejandro
Peppy Jimenez
Hector Merced
Hector M Alejandro-Merced
Jerry Jimenez

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BURGUNDY / MAROON
Vehicle Year : 2007
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : JHMP05

Nearby Offenders
Christina Marie Terry
Christina Marie Terry
5751 Se 194th St, Inglis, FL 34449
Hector Manuel Alejandro Merced
Verdean Thoraino Salmon
Verdean Thoraino Salmon
2320 SW 21st St, Cape Coral, FL 33991

Currently Hector Manuel Alejandro Merced could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Hector Manuel Alejandro Merced's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Hector Manuel Alejandro Merced is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.