Aaron Lewis Chapman

Show Map
Show Image
2560 Harn Blvd Apt 13, Clearwater, FL 33764
Address Date : (03/07/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Corey Johnathan Pena
Corey Johnathan Pena
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Aaron Lewis Chapman
David Michael Davis
David Michael Davis
401B Pelican Lake Dr, Pahokee, FL 33476

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/15/1971

Sex : Male

Height : 5.07

Weight : 119

Race : White

Hair : Blond

Eyes : Blue

Offenses

Adjudication Date : 2004-11-18

Jurisdiction & State : Federal, FL

Court Case Number : 8:04-CR-279-T-27MSS


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

AARON L CHAPMAN
AARON CHAPMAN

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHRYSLER
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 1991
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : NISSAN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 2009
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : CCM4464

Vehicle Make : NISSAN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 2014
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : CIUS75

Nearby Offenders
Corey Johnathan Pena
Corey Johnathan Pena
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Aaron Lewis Chapman
David Michael Davis
David Michael Davis
401B Pelican Lake Dr, Pahokee, FL 33476

Currently Aaron Lewis Chapman could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Lewis Chapman's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Lewis Chapman is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.