John Douglas Alford

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (07/11/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Thomas Lee Dowling
Thomas Lee Dowling
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
John Douglas Alford
Joseph Fenton Waite Jr
Joseph Fenton Waite Jr
2440 E New York Ave, Deland, FL 32724

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/11/1979

Sex : Male

Height : 5.09

Weight : 203

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Green

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Left Leg-2
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Right Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Left Hand-2
  • Tattoo-Neck-1
  • Tattoo-Back-1
  • Tattoo-Left Chest-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2) (PRINCIPAL IN ATTEMPT)

Adjudication Date : 2017-06-05

Jurisdiction & State : Okaloosa, FL

Court Case Number : 1502772


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

JOHN D ALFORD
ROACH ALFORD
JOHN DOUGLASS SHAGGY
SHAGGY ALFORD
JOHN ALFORD
Nearby Offenders
Thomas Lee Dowling
Thomas Lee Dowling
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
John Douglas Alford
Joseph Fenton Waite Jr
Joseph Fenton Waite Jr
2440 E New York Ave, Deland, FL 32724

Currently John Douglas Alford could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that John Douglas Alford's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, John Douglas Alford is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.