Timothy Eugene Alexander Jr

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (09/19/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Dennis Michael Popma
Dennis Michael Popma
, The Villages, FL 32162
Timothy Eugene Alexander Jr
Alex Frank Simmons
Alex Frank Simmons
248 N Young St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/21/1981
Sex : Male
Height : 5.09
Weight : 186
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT/INJ NOT LIKELY; F.S. 794.011(5) (PRINCIPAL (2 COUNTS))
Adjudication Date : 2017-04-21
Statute : 794.011(5)
Jurisdiction & State : Hendry, FL
Court Case Number : 1300520

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

TIMOTHY E ALEXANDER JR
TIMOTHY ALEXANDER
TIMOTHY EUGENE ALEXANDER
Nearby Offenders
Dennis Michael Popma
Dennis Michael Popma
, The Villages, FL 32162
Timothy Eugene Alexander Jr
Alex Frank Simmons
Alex Frank Simmons
248 N Young St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

Currently Timothy Eugene Alexander Jr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Timothy Eugene Alexander Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Timothy Eugene Alexander Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.