Booker T Abner

Show Map
Show Image
Transient, Miami, FL 33142
Address Date : (12/18/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Sergio L Gonzalez Alfonso
Sergio L Gonzalez Alfonso
3525 NW 205th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
Booker T Abner
Eddie Lee Caples II
Eddie Lee Caples II
2510 N Y St, Pensacola, FL 32505

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/24/1952
Sex : Male
Height : 5.11
Weight : 152
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2) (PRINCIPAL IN ATTEMPT)
Adjudication Date : 1999-09-07
Statute : 794.011(2)
Jurisdiction & State : Miami-Dade, FL
Court Case Number : 9605293

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

GEORGE CURLEY Abner
George Curley
Albert Abner
Joe Bell
Abner T Booker
Booker Abner
Abner Booker
ALBERT ABNER Abner

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 2000
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : CUSU15

Vehicle Make : HOMEMADE
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 2009
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : 586YGT

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 2011
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : HNEG09

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 1995
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : TRUCK
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 2010
Vehicle Body : TRUCK
Tag Number : GZSY03

Vehicle Make : HOMEMADE
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 2008
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : 952TMR

Nearby Offenders
Sergio L Gonzalez Alfonso
Sergio L Gonzalez Alfonso
3525 NW 205th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
Booker T Abner
Eddie Lee Caples II
Eddie Lee Caples II
2510 N Y St, Pensacola, FL 32505

Currently Booker T Abner could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Booker T Abner's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Booker T Abner is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.