Adrian K Whitney

Show Map
Show Image
24152 King RD, SEAFORD, DE 19973
Nearby Offenders
Vivian Washington
Vivian Washington
401 Doverview DR UNIT 204, DOVER, DE 19904
Adrian K Whitney
Brooke Atley
Brooke Atley
186 Apple Run, Magnolia, DE 19962

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : Tier 3 (High Risk)
In Prison : yes
Offender Repeat : no

Physical Description

Birth Date : 12/27/1989
Age : 28
Gender : Male
Height : 5.9"
Weight : 190
Race : Black/African American
Hair Color : BLACK
Eye Color : Brown
Skin Color : MEDIUM BROWN
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • MC BEHAVIO-BIPOLAR

Offenses

Description : ATTEMPTED Rape 1st Deg. Disp. What Appears to be Deadl. Weap., Dangerous Inst
Adjudication Date : 2008-10-22
State : DE
Statute : DE-11-0773-00a3-F-A
Victim's Age : Society

Registration Details

Verified On : 01/29/2018
Registered Since : 01/29/2018
Collected From : Delaware State Registry

Alias

A, WHITNEY
ADRIAN, WHITNEY
Nearby Offenders
Vivian Washington
Vivian Washington
401 Doverview DR UNIT 204, DOVER, DE 19904
Adrian K Whitney
Brooke Atley
Brooke Atley
186 Apple Run, Magnolia, DE 19962

Currently Adrian K Whitney could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adrian K Whitney's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adrian K Whitney is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.