Alonzo J Drummond Jr

Show Map
Show Image
684 Forest ST DOVER INTERFAITH, DOVER, DE 19904
Nearby Offenders
Ethan J Mcdonough
Ethan J Mcdonough
115 Lovers LA, FELTON, DE 19943
Alonzo J Drummond Jr
Thomas G Lewis
Thomas G Lewis
32754 Tussock DR, LAUREL, DE 19956

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
In Prison : no
Offender Repeat : no

Physical Description

Birth Date : 05/29/1959
Age : 58
Gender : Male
Height : 5.7"
Weight : 180
Race : Black/African American
Hair Color : BLACK
Eye Color : Brown
Skin Color : DARK
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • SC CHEST-
  • SC L EYE-
  • SC L HND-
  • TAT R ARM-
  • TAT UL ARM-
  • SC L WRIST-
  • SC BREAST-

Offenses

Description : CHILD ABUSE
Adjudication Date : 2002-10-03
State : MD
Victim's Age : Unknown

Registration Details

Verified On : 05/02/2017
Registered Since : 05/02/2017
Collected From : Delaware State Registry

Alias

ALONZA, DRUMMOND
ALONZO, DRUMMOND
ALONZO, PAYNE
ORLANDO, DRUMMOND
ALONZO J, DRUMMOND JR
ALONZO, DOUMMOND
FONZ, DRUMMOND
ALARZO, DRUMMOND
ALONZA J, DRUMMOND
ALONZO, DRUMMOND JR
ALONZO N, DRUMMOND
JUNE BUG, DRUMMOND
Nearby Offenders
Ethan J Mcdonough
Ethan J Mcdonough
115 Lovers LA, FELTON, DE 19943
Alonzo J Drummond Jr
Thomas G Lewis
Thomas G Lewis
32754 Tussock DR, LAUREL, DE 19956

Currently Alonzo J Drummond Jr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alonzo J Drummond Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alonzo J Drummond Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.