Alan M Wilkerson

Show Map
Show Image
24057 Sussex HWY MOTEL 6 - ROOM 222, SEAFORD, DE 19973
Nearby Offenders
Nathan M Sayre
Nathan M Sayre
23799 Pembroke LA, MILLVILLE, DE 19967
Alan M Wilkerson
Anthony E Neal
Anthony E Neal
6 Paynter DR, WILMINGTON, DE 19809

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : Tier 3 (High Risk)
In Prison : no
Offender Repeat : no

Physical Description

Birth Date : 02/14/1979
Age : 38
Gender : Male
Height : 5.9"
Weight : 150
Race : WHITE
Hair Color : BROWN
Eye Color : Hazel
Skin Color : LIGHT
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • TAT R ARM-Tattoo Arm, Right
  • TAT L ARM-Tattoo Arm, Left

Offenses

Description : SEX OFFENSE THIRD DEGREE
Adjudication Date : 2007-04-10
State : MD
Victim's Age : Unknown

Registration Details

Verified On : 08/22/2017
Registered Since : 05/17/2016
Collected From : Delaware State Registry

Alias

ALAN, WILKERSON
ALAN M, WILKERSON II
MIKE, WILKERSON
MIKEY, WILKERSON
Nearby Offenders
Nathan M Sayre
Nathan M Sayre
23799 Pembroke LA, MILLVILLE, DE 19967
Alan M Wilkerson
Anthony E Neal
Anthony E Neal
6 Paynter DR, WILMINGTON, DE 19809

Currently Alan M Wilkerson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan M Wilkerson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan M Wilkerson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.