Aaron D Jones

Show Map
Show Image
1151 OLD POWDER SPRINGS RD, MABLETON, GA 30126
Nearby Offenders
Charles L Benson
Charles L Benson
111 Canterbury DR, FELTON, DE 19943
Aaron D Jones
William D Wilson III
William D Wilson III
205 PULASKI HWY RM 39 WEST END GARDENS, ELKTON, MD 21921

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : Tier 3 (High Risk)
In Prison : no
Offender Repeat : no

Physical Description

Birth Date : 1989-08-05
Age : 28
Gender : Male
Height : 6.2"
Weight : 160
Race : Black/African American
Hair Color : BLACK
Eye Color : Brown
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • TAT R SHLD-PRAYING HAND
  • TAT RF ARM-SMILE

Offenses

Description : ENDANGER WELFARE OF CHILD (NJ)
Adjudication Date : 2014-06-23
State : NJ
Victim's Age : Unknown

Registration Details

Verified On : 11/30/2016
Registered Since : 11/14/2014
Collected From : Delaware State Registry

Alias

AARON, JONES
Nearby Offenders
Charles L Benson
Charles L Benson
111 Canterbury DR, FELTON, DE 19943
Aaron D Jones
William D Wilson III
William D Wilson III
205 PULASKI HWY RM 39 WEST END GARDENS, ELKTON, MD 21921

Currently Aaron D Jones could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron D Jones's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron D Jones is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.