Angelo Rivas

Show Map
Show Image
39-A BROOKSIDE DR, WILMINGTON, DE 19804
Nearby Offenders
Gary L Leffew
Gary L Leffew
3305 N Jefferson ST, WILMINGTON, DE 19802
Angelo Rivas
Dion M Bacon
Dion M Bacon
14052 Mile Stretch RD, GREENWOOD, DE 19950

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
In Prison : no
Offender Repeat : no

Physical Description

Birth Date : 10/09/1971
Age : 46
Gender : Male
Height : 5.11"
Weight : 185
Race : WHITE
Hair Color : BROWN
Eye Color : Brown
Skin Color : FAIR
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • SC ABDOM-

Offenses

Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL INTERCOURSE THIRD DEGREE-WITHOUT CONSENT
Adjudication Date : 1992-03-12
State : DE
Statute : DE-11-0773-0001-F-C
Victim's Age : 12-15yr

Registration Details

Verified On : 09/25/2017
Registered Since : 03/10/2014
Collected From : Delaware State Registry

Alias

ANGELO, RIVALS
ANGELO J, RIVIAS
JOSE, RIVAS
ITO, RIVAS
ANGEL, RIVAS
JOSE M, RIVAS
Nearby Offenders
Gary L Leffew
Gary L Leffew
3305 N Jefferson ST, WILMINGTON, DE 19802
Angelo Rivas
Dion M Bacon
Dion M Bacon
14052 Mile Stretch RD, GREENWOOD, DE 19950

Currently Angelo Rivas could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Angelo Rivas's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Angelo Rivas is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.