Angelo F Perri

Show Map
Show Image
12675 Whitesville RD, LAUREL, DE 19956
Nearby Offenders
Christopher Hale
Christopher Hale
18535 Templeville RD, MARYDEL, MD 21649
Angelo F Perri
Bryant Hinson
Bryant Hinson
9 Center ST, NEW CASTLE, DE 19720

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
In Prison : no
Offender Repeat : no

Physical Description

Birth Date : 02/09/1964
Age : 53
Gender : Male
Height : 5.11"
Weight : 155
Race : WHITE
Hair Color : BROWN
Eye Color : Blue
Skin Color : LIGHT
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • MOLE NECK-Mole--Neck

Offenses

Description : Possession of Child Pornography
Adjudication Date : 2013-10-28
State : DE
Statute : DE-11-1111-0000-F-F
Victim's Age : Society

Registration Details

Verified On : 10/27/2017
Registered Since : 04/08/2014
Collected From : Delaware State Registry

Alias

ANGELO M, PERRI

Vehicle Info

Type : Auto
Make : Honda
Model : CIVIC
Color : Black
State : DE
Registration : C55953
Nearby Offenders
Christopher Hale
Christopher Hale
18535 Templeville RD, MARYDEL, MD 21649
Angelo F Perri
Bryant Hinson
Bryant Hinson
9 Center ST, NEW CASTLE, DE 19720

Currently Angelo F Perri could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Angelo F Perri's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Angelo F Perri is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.